We're hiring developers! Apply here
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AGRIPREM (U.K.) LIMITED

Company Number
03066273
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
9 June 1995 (about 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 May 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 26 FARRINGDON STREET
  • LONDON
  • EC4A 4AB
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 65.23 - Other financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Latest Accounts Date
1999-03-31
Latest Annual Return Date
2001-06-09
Previous Names
  • FLEETPACK LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for AGRIPREM (U.K.) LIMITED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 24 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

Final Meetings,

Notice: 175 (Issue: 56341) Date: 25 September 2001 Issue Number: 56341 Page number: 11229 Publication Date: Tuesday, 25 September 2001 Notice...,

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
6523 Other financial intermediation not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 17 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf