STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

KEE PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company Number
03012209
Status
Voluntary Arrangement
Incorporation Date
20 January 1995 (over 20 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • EQUITY HOUSE, 7 ROWCHESTER COURT, WHITTALL STREET
  • BIRMINGHAM
  • B4 6DD
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 2466: Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Previous Names
  • ELITEFORCE (UK) LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Jun 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code Scheme Name
2466 Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified UK SIC Classification 2003 details

Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 9 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf