STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

T R ENGINEERING PROJECTS LIMITED

Company Number
03008075
Status
Voluntary Arrangement
Incorporation Date
10 January 1995 (over 21 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • STATION APPROACH, LONDON ROAD, BICESTER
  • OXFORDSHIRE
  • OX26 6HU
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 3320: Manufacture of instruments and appliances for measuring, checking, testing, navigating and other purposes, except industrial process control equipment (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Previous Names
  • BLOOMGARDEN LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for T R ENGINEERING PROJECTS LIMITED

VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT'S SUPERVISOR'S ABSTRACTS OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 10/11/2013

PREVEXT FROM 30/06/2012 TO 31/12/2012

VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT'S SUPERVISOR'S ABSTRACTS OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 10/11/2012

VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT'S SUPERVISOR'S ABSTRACTS OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 10/11/2011

NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT TAKING EFFECT

NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT TAKING EFFECT

COURT ORDER INSOLVENCY:- REPLACEMENT OF SUPERVISOR

NOTICE TO REGISTRAR OF COMPANIES OF VOLUNTARY ARRANGEMENT TAKING EFFECT:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00002240,00005496,00008833,00009183

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Jun 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
3320 Manufacture of instruments and appliances for measuring, checking, testing, navigating and other purposes, except industrial process control equipment UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 20 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf