STOP PRESS! OpenCorporates wins Best Open Data Business award

AUTO EXPO LIMITED

Company Number
02977070
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
10 October 1994 (almost 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 July 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 2ND FLOOR, 123/125 CITY ROAD
  • LONDON
  • EC1V 1JB
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • PRIMESTILL LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 2 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
Hide historic records
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 29 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf