[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FAIRPRINT CAXTON HOUSE LIMITED

Company Number
02914549
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
30 March 1994 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 October 1996
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 171 COLCHESTER ROAD
  • LONDON
  • E10 6HG
  • United Kingdom
Previous Names
  • DOUBLE HAPPINESS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 13 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 12 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf