JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

NETCALL TELECOM LIMITED

Company Number
02831215
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
29 June 1993 (almost 22 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 3RD FLOOR HAMILTON HOUSE, 111 MARLOWES, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
  • HERTFORDSHIRE
  • HP1 1BB
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 61900: Other telecommunications activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 62090: Other information technology and computer service activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • TELEPHONETICS VIP LTD (2011-05-13)
  • TELEPHONETICS INTERACTIVE VOICE SYSTEMS LIMITED (2006-10-11)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for NETCALL TELECOM LIMITED

ADOPT ARTICLES 27/11/2014

ADOPT ARTICLES 22/10/2014

29/06/14 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/13

REGISTER(S) MOVED TO SAIL ADDRESS, 114-REG MEM, 162-REG DIR, 228-DIR SERV CONT, 237-DIR INDEM, 275-REG SEC, 358-REC OF RES ETC, 743-REG DEB, 877-IN...

29/06/13 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/12

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 May 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

14 payments from government totalling £109,153 (showing 10 most recently added, see all)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 10 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf