JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

DTZ DEBENHAM TIE LEUNG LIMITED

Company Number
02757768
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
16 October 1992 (over 22 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 125 OLD BROAD STREET
  • LONDON
  • EC2N 1AR
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 68310: Real estate agencies (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • DTZ DEBENHAM THORPE LIMITED (1999-12-30)
  • NEWTHORPE LIMITED (1996-04-22)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for DTZ DEBENHAM TIE LEUNG LIMITED

REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 027577680005

REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 027577680006

SECRETARY APPOINTED MISS SUNITA KAUSHAL

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD LEUPEN

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR COLIN JOSEPH TENNANT WILSON

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT BONACCORSO

10/09/14 FULL LIST

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MURRAY MCARDLE

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Apr 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

135 payments from government totalling £186,125 (showing 10 most recently added, see all)

Official Register Entries

register id: Z7642500

Company Addresses

125 OLD BROAD STREET, LONDON, EC2N 2BQ, United Kingdom

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 8 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf