Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ZEP MANAGEMENT LTD

Company Number
02716609
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
20 May 1992 (about 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 November 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • WESTGATE CHAMBERS, 8A ELM PARK ROAD, PINNER
  • MIDDLESEX
  • HA5 3LA
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 22.25: Ancillary activities related to printing (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
2001-09-30
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2002-05-20
Previous Names
  • ZEPPELIN DESIGN CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ZEP MANAGEMENT LTD

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/01

RETURN MADE UP TO 20/05/02; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

RETURN MADE UP TO 20/05/01; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/00

ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/09/99

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 13 Nov 2017 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
22.25 Ancillary activities related to printing UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 13 2017

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up