New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

STAIRMASTER PRODUCTS (UK)

Company Number
02626905
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
5 July 1991 (almost 23 years ago)
Company Type
Private Unlimited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 2CANON HARNETT COURT, WARREN FARM, WOLVERTON MILL
  • MILTON KEYNES
  • MK12 5NF
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 51.42 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous Names
  • STAIRMASTER SPORTS/MEDICAL PRODUCTS (UK) (1997-12-23)
  • RANDAL (UK) SPORTS (1992-07-27)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for STAIRMASTER PRODUCTS (UK)

RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED (MEMBERS)

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

SPECIAL RESOLUTION TO WIND UP

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 10 Jul 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

Notice: 320 (Issue: 55119) Date: 7 May 1998 Issue Number: 55119 Page number: 0 Publication Date: Thursday, 7 May 1998 Notice Code: 2432 Compa...,

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 2 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf