STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

A.B. CRUSH (PANELCRAFT) LIMITED

Company Number
02611733
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
17 May 1991 (over 25 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • Mccabe Ford Williams
    Charlton House, Dour Street
  • Dover
  • CT16 1BL
  • Kent
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 45112: Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 45200: Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-10-31
Previous Names
  • ISSUEALTER LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 30 Jul 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Company Addresses

FIVE OAKS BUSINESS PARK, GEDDINGE LANE, CANTERBURY, KENT, CT4 6RY, United Kingdom

Official Register Entries

register id: Z1387610

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-07-29 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2015-10-31 details
2016-06-06 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2015-07-29 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-10-31 details
2015-07-29 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2014-10-31 details
2015-07-08 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2015-07-08 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2014-07-25 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-10-31 details
2014-07-25 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2013-10-31 details
2014-06-02 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2014-06-02 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2013-06-28 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-10-31 details
2013-06-28 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2012-10-31 details
2013-06-04 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2013-06-04 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2012-08-01 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2011-10-31 details
2012-08-01 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2011-10-31 details
2012-06-12 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2012-06-12 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-05-17 with full list of shareholders details
2011-07-29 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2010-10-31 details
2011-07-29 Annual Accounts Total exemption small company accounts made up to 2010-10-31 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
45200 Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles UK SIC Classification 2007 details
45112 Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 9 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf