STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

TOTAL MIDSTREAM HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company Number
02600099
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
10 April 1991 (about 25 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 10 Upper Bank Street
    Canary Wharf
  • London
  • E14 5BF
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 70100: Activities of head offices (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-12-31
Previous Names
  • TOTALFINAELF MIDSTREAM UK LIMITED
  • TOTALFINAELF GAS AND POWER UK LIMITED
  • ELF AQUITAINE GAS UK LIMITED
  • ELF ENTERPRISE FINANCE PLC
  • EE FINANCE PLC
  • EE FINANCE PLC
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 27 Apr 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-04-22 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2015-12-31 details
2016-03-03 Appointment of director Appointment of Mrs Elisabeth Françoise Proust-Van Heeswijk as a director on 2016-02-26 details
2016-03-02 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Denis Jacques Marcel Toulouse as a director on 2016-02-26 details
2016-03-02 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Philippe Marie François Raymond Guys as a director on 2016-02-27 details
2015-08-24 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Frederic Agnes as a director on 2015-08-24 details
2015-08-04 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-07-10 with full list of shareholders details
2015-04-29 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2014-12-31 details
2014-12-23 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Jean-Pierre Philippe Mateille as a director on 2014-12-18 details
2014-11-05 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Philippe Jacques Sauquet as a director on 2014-10-30 details
2014-08-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-07-10 with full list of shareholders details
2014-04-22 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2013-12-31 details
2013-08-19 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2012-12-31 details
2013-08-05 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-07-10 with full list of shareholders details
2013-07-15 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Roland Festor as a director details
2013-04-15 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Philippe Marie François Raymond Guys as a director details
2013-04-12 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Bernadette Baudier as a director details
2013-04-12 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Frederic Agnes as a director details
2012-10-02 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2011-12-31 details
2012-07-23 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2012-07-10 with full list of shareholders details
2011-10-03 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2010-12-31 details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
70100 Activities of head offices UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 27 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf