Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

A AND M GARDNER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company Number
02522014
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
13 July 1990 (about 32 years ago)
Dissolution Date
11 December 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 11/13 THORNE ROAD, DONCASTER
  • SOUTH YORKSHIRE
  • DN1 2HR
  • United Kingdom
Latest Accounts Date
2004-12-31
Annual Return Last Made Up Date
2006-06-22
Previous Names
  • STORE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for A AND M GARDNER CONSULTANTS LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

RETURN MADE UP TO 22/06/06; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

COMPANY NAME CHANGED, STORE DEVELOPMENT SERVICES LIMIT, ED, CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 05/01/06

TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/04

RETURN MADE UP TO 22/06/05; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

RETURN MADE UP TO 22/06/04; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 25 Jun 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
45.25 Other construction work involving special trades UK SIC Classification 2003 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 25 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up