STOP PRESS! UK Beneficial Ownership Info now in OpenCorporates

INPACT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company Number
02353018
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
27 February 1989 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • C/O Rayner Essex
    Tavistock House South
  • Tavistock Square
  • WC1H 9LG
  • London
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 94120: Activities of professional membership organisations (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 94990: Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Latest Accounts Date
2015-03-31
Previous Names
  • RAYFAB LIMITED
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 30 Jun 2016 (UK Crown Copyright)

Trademark Registrations

International Trademark Registration

[image only trademark] - registered on 13 Jun 2008

International Trademark Registration

Mark text: INPACT - registered on 13 Jun 2008

Company Addresses

Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London WC1H 9LG, GB

Tavistock House South, Tavistock Square, London WC1H 9LG, GB

Filings alpha

Filing Date Title Description
2016-06-29 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2016-06-29 with full list of shareholders details
2016-03-03 Change of accounting reference date Current accounting period extended from 2016-03-31 to 2016-06-30 details
2016-03-02 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Kurt Krummenacher as a director on 2014-07-01 details
2016-03-02 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Heinfried Brunsmann as a director on 2014-10-29 details
2015-12-23 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2015-03-31 details
2015-07-30 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-06-30 with full list of shareholders details
2015-07-30 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2015-06-30 with full list of shareholders details
2014-10-21 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2014-03-31 details
2014-10-21 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2014-03-31 details
2014-07-07 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-06-30 with full list of shareholders details
2014-07-07 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2014-06-30 with full list of shareholders details
2013-09-18 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2013-03-31 details
2013-09-18 Annual Accounts Full accounts made up to 2013-03-31 details
2013-07-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-06-30 with full list of shareholders details
2013-07-22 Annual Return Annual return made up to 2013-06-30 with full list of shareholders details
2013-05-30 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Massimo Tognola as a director details
2013-05-30 Termination of appointment of director Termination of appointment of Massimo Tognola as a director details
2013-01-07 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Franciscus Wilhelmus Cornelis Maria Razenberg as a director details
2013-01-07 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Kurt Krummenacher as a director details
2013-01-07 Appointment of director Appointment of Mr Kurt Krummenacher as a director details

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
94120 Activities of professional membership organisations UK SIC Classification 2007 details
94990 Activities of other membership organisations n.e.c. UK SIC Classification 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 30 2016

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf