STOP PRESS! Cayman Islands + 5 other countries now on OpenGazettes.com

BLENHEIM LEISURE (RESTAURANTS) LIMITED

Company Number
02245157
Status
Petition To Restore Dissolved
Incorporation Date
18 April 1988 (about 28 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • FINANCE HOUSE, 19 CRAVEN ROAD, LONDON
  • ENGLAND
  • W2 3BP
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 5540: Bars (UK SIC Classification 2003)
Latest Accounts Date
1996-03-31
Latest Annual Return Date
1997-11-01
Previous Names
  • BLENHEIM LEISURE LIMITED
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
https://beta.companieshouse.gov.uk/co...
Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 4 May 2011 (UK Crown Copyright)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
5540 Bars UK SIC Classification 2003 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed December 22 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf