We're hiring! Ruby developers wanted. Apply now!
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

3C ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company Number
01485809
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
17 March 1980 (about 35 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 3C HOUSE READING ROAD, YATELEY
  • HAMPSHIRE
  • GU46 7UH
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 81299: Cleaning services (other than disinfecting and extermination services) n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • COMBUSTION CHEMICALS CLEANING LIMITED (2004-01-09)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for 3C ENVIRONMENTAL TECHNOLOGY LTD

17/09/14 FULL LIST

31/03/14 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

31/03/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

31/03/13 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

17/09/13 FULL LIST

31/03/12 TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

17/09/12 FULL LIST

17/09/11 FULL LIST

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

11 payments from government totalling £29,755 (showing 10 most recently added, see all)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf