JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

ATOS IT SERVICES UK LIMITED

Company Number
01245534
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
23 February 1976 (over 39 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • 4 TRITON SQUARE, REGENT'S PLACE, LONDON
  • UNITED KINGDOM
  • NW1 3HG
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 26200: Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 62090: Other information technology and computer service activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 70229: Management consultancy activities (other than financial management) (UK SIC Classification 2007)
  • 86900: Other human health activities (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • ATOS ORIGIN IT SERVICES UK LIMITED (2011-07-05)
  • SEMA UK LIMITED (2004-02-23)
  • SEMA GROUP UK LIMITED (2001-01-15)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for ATOS IT SERVICES UK LIMITED

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

12/06/14 FULL LIST

12/06/14 FULL LIST

12/06/14 FULL LIST

20/03/14 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 260895913

AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURES

AUTHORISED ALLOTMENT OF SHARES AND DEBENTURES

20/12/13 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 124195913

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 May 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

571 payments from government totalling £12,414 (showing 10 most recently added, see all)

Official Register Entries

register id: Z6148679

Approved Government Suppliers

Company Addresses

NO 4 TRITON SQUARE, REGENT'S PLACE, LONDON, NW1 3HG, United Kingdom

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 6 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf