New API version now released: corporate networks, custom filtering, financial accounts, etc

BRITISH HEART FOUNDATION SALES LIMITED

Company Number
00877530
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 April 1966 (almost 48 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • GREATER LONDON HOUSE, 180 HAMPSTEAD ROAD
  • LONDON
  • NW1 7AW
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 46.90 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous Names
  • HEART CARDS LIMITED (1994-01-01)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for BRITISH HEART FOUNDATION SALES LIMITED

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SIMON HOPKINS

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SIMON HOPKINS

12/08/13 FULL LIST

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/13

APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER HOLLINS

DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SIMON MAXWELL GILLESPIE

12/08/12 FULL LIST

ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/12

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 9 Apr 2014 (UK Crown Copyright)
* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 9 2014

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf