JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

APPERLEY REALISATIONS NO 4 LIMITED

Company Number
00715893
Status
Dissolved
Incorporation Date
20 February 1962 (over 53 years ago)
Dissolution Date
10 April 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • DELOITTE LLP, 1 CITY SQUARE
  • LEEDS
  • LS1 2AL
  • United Kingdom
SIC Codes
  • 70.11 - Development and selling of real estate
Latest Accounts Date
2008-02-02
Latest Annual Return Date
2008-06-30
Previous Names
  • BARRATTS SHOES PROPERTIES LIMITED (2009-04-07)
  • STYLO PROPERTY INVESTMENT LIMITED (2004-04-20)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for APPERLEY REALISATIONS NO 4 LIMITED

FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 04/01/2012

NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

NOTICE OF MOVE FROM ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION:LIQ. CASE NO.1

ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 25/07/2011

NOTICE OF EXTENSION OF PERIOD OF ADMINISTRATION

ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 25/07/2010

DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /FULL /CHARGE NO 2

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 27 Mar 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

UK Gazette Notices

COMFORT SHOES LIMITED,

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed March 27 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf