JUST RELEASED! v0.4 of our API: More powerful search, more data, more features
New! Nullam id dolor id nibh ultricies vehicula ut id elit.

FACULTATIEVE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company Number
00633222
Status
Active
Incorporation Date
22 July 1959 (almost 56 years ago)
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Jurisdiction
United Kingdom
Registered Address
  • FACULTATIEVE TECHNOLOGIES LTD, MOOR ROAD, LEEDS
  • WEST YORKSHIRE
  • LS10 2DD
  • United Kingdom
Industry Codes
  • 32990: Other manufacturing n.e.c. (UK SIC Classification 2007)
Previous Names
  • EVANS TABO UNIVERSAL LIMITED (2000-06-07)
  • EVANS UNIVERSAL LIMITED (1999-06-24)
Directors/ Officers
Registry Page
http://data.companieshouse.gov.uk/doc...
RSS feed icon

Recent filings for FACULTATIEVE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

28/02/14 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/12

28/02/13 FULL LIST

FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/11

28/02/12 FULL LIST

GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/10

see all filings

Source UK Companies House, http://xmlgw.companieshouse.gov.uk/, 1 May 2015 (UK Crown Copyright)

Financial Transactions

51 payments from government totalling £374,569 (showing 10 most recently added, see all)

UK Health & Safety Notices

Facultatieve Technologies 1 X PN work at Height (PC31/03/09) at site Oakley Wood Crematorium, Bishops Tachbrook, Nr Leamington CV33 2PQ. Facultatie...

Company Addresses

Moor Road/Facultatieve Technol, Bishops Tachbrook, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, , England

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2015

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf