Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Bente Leo Nielsen

Company Number
84428817
Status
Aktiv
Incorporation Date
29 June 1978 (about 44 years ago)
Company Type
Enkeltmandsvirksomhed
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Industry Codes
  • 01.50.00: Mixed farming (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 01.50: Mixed farming (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 0150: Mixed farming (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
2-4
Previous Names
  • TYKSKOV HEREFORD V/BENTE L NIELSEN
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 1 Jul 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97180962

Number: 97184962

Number: 69130962

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
01.50.00 Mixed farming Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
15 Manufacture of leather and related products Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag TYKSKOV HOLDING ApS (Denmark, 13 Dec 2001- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag inactive BENTE LEO ApS (Denmark, 12 Dec 2013-27 Jul 2015) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up