Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

01.2275.92 ODENSE ApS

Company Number
67881613
Status
OplØst Efter Spaltning
Incorporation Date
17 March 1982 (over 39 years ago)
Dissolution Date
19 June 2019
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • Bondovej 17
  • Odense SV
  • 5250
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • TEKTROL MINERALOLIER A/S
  • 01.2275.92 ODENSE A/S
  • 01.2275.92 ODENSE ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 10 Sep 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.20.40 Renting of non-residential buildings Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Jytte Ohmsen (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag 09.12.10 HOLDING ApS (Denmark, 9 Dec 2010- ) unknown 66.66% – 89.99% details
Denmark flag TEKTROL MINERALOLIER A/S (Denmark, 1 Aug 1992- ) unknown 33.34% – 49.99% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 23 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf