Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EJENDOMSSELSKABET AF 31.12.1992 A/S

Company Number
66560414
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
9 January 1981 (over 41 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 May 2008
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Blokken 37
  • Birkerød
  • 3460
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • RUNGSTED BÅDVÆRFT A/S
  • NILO INVEST ApS
  • EJENDOMSSELSKABET AF 31.12.1992 A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 10 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up