Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CHRISTIAN AF 17/12 1972 ApS

Company Number
56494715
Status
Under Konkurs
Incorporation Date
20 February 1976 (almost 46 years ago)
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • Jernbanegade 2, 1
  • Nykøbing M
  • 7900
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • C.L. SIMONSEN ApS
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 5 Jan 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 96690399

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.20.40 Renting of non-residential buildings Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag MENTA ApS (Denmark, 27 Jun 1994- ) unknown 100.00% details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag K/S LØKKEN EJENDOMME (Denmark, 18 Jan 2008- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag LØKKEN EJENDOMME 2007 ApS (Denmark, 4 Dec 2007- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag LØKKEN EJENDOMME 2007 ApS (Denmark, 4 Dec 2007- ) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 13 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf