[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Fødevareforbundet NNF

Company Number
53369413
Status
Aktiv
Incorporation Date
1 April 1964 (about 57 years ago)
Company Type
Forening
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Molestien 7
  • København SV
  • 2450
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 94.20.00: Activities of trade unions (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 94.20: Activities of trade unions (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 9420: Activities of trade unions (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
100-199
Previous Names
  • NÆRINGS- OG NYDELSESMIDDELARB. FORBUNDET
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 7 Apr 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 38187272

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
94.20.00 Activities of trade unions Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag AKTIESELSKABET ARBEJDERNES LANDSBANK (Denmark, 27 Apr 1919- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag BOLIND A/S (Denmark, 22 May 1947- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag inactive FORSIKRINGS-AKTIESELSKABET ALKA (Denmark, 27 Aug 1944-14 Dec 2018) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% historic details
Denmark flag AKTIESELSKABET ARBEJDERNES LANDSBANK (Denmark, 27 Apr 1919- ) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% historic details
Denmark flag inactive FORSIKRINGS-AKTIESELSKABET ALKA (Denmark, 27 Aug 1944-14 Dec 2018) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed April 10 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf