Announcing the OpenCorporates Trust – a new entity that guarantees the OpenCorporates mission to open up company data for the public good. Read more on our blog.
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Pears Global Real Estate Denmark ApS

Company Number
37237051
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
18 November 2015 (almost 3 years ago)
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Controlling Company
NEPTUNE PROPERTIES S.à r.l.
Registered Address
  • Fridtjof Nansens Plads 5
  • København Ø
  • 2100
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 99.99.99: Activity not stated (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 64.20.20: Non-financial holding companies (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 64.20: Activities of holding companies (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6420: Activities of holding companies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
5-9
Previous Names
  • Neptune Property Management ApS
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 19 Aug 2018 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes alpha

Code Description Code scheme
64.20.20 Non-financial holding companies Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued alpha

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Neptune Ejendomme ApS (Denmark, 31 Oct 2017- ) unknown 100.00% details
Luxembourg flag NEPTUNE PROPERTIES S.à r.l. (Luxembourg, 2 Sep 2011- ) unknown 100.00% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed November 11 2018

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf