Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Komplementarselskabet af 1. juli 2015 ApS

Company Number
36734191
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
1 May 2015 (over 6 years ago)
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Nygade 4
  • 7900
  • Nykøbing M
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 99.99.99: Activity not stated (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 64.99.00: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 64.99: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6499: Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding activities, n.e.c. (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Previous Names
  • ApS STM nr. 2512
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 5 Jan 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64.99.00 Other financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding n.e.c. Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag JA Advokatanpartsselskab (Denmark, 21 Aug 2020- ) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% details
Denmark flag Bjarne Møller Holding ApS (Denmark, 27 Dec 2008- ) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% details
Denmark flag CJW ADVOKATANPARTSSELSKAB (Denmark, 27 Dec 2008- ) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% details
Denmark flag CJW ADVOKATANPARTSSELSKAB (Denmark, 27 Dec 2008- ) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% details
Denmark flag SILJAS ADVOKATANPARTSSELSKAB (Denmark, 18 Sep 2014- ) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed January 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf