Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Lynæs Consult APS

Company Number
36559268
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
2 February 2015 (over 7 years ago)
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Controlling Company
Lasse Lund Lynæs
Registered Address
  • Egevangs Alle 21
  • Sorø
  • 4180
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 62.02.00: Computer consultancy activities (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 62.02: Computer consultancy activities (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6202: Computer consultancy and computer facilities management activities (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • Lynæs Consult IVS
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 52301222

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
62.02.00 Computer consultancy activities Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag inactive Lasse Lund Lynæs (Denmark, 8 Oct 2012-30 Nov 2012) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag inactive Lasse Lund Lynæs (Denmark, 8 Oct 2012-30 Nov 2012) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag inactive Lasse Lund Lynæs (Denmark, 8 Oct 2012-30 Nov 2012) unknown 100.00% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 5 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up