[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

AEROSKO DENMARK LIMITED ApS

Company Number
32469965
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
1 September 2009 (almost 12 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 December 2018
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Likvidator, advokat Morten Hans Jakobsen
    Axeltorv 2
  • København V
  • 1609
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • ApS STAKE NR. 1047
  • AEROSKO DENMARK LIMITED ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 18 Jul 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 33189000

Number: 33189001

Number: 33414141

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
77.35.00 Renting and leasing of air transport equipment Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Bermuda flag AeroSKO Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 5 Oct 2009- ) unknown 100.00% details
Bermuda flag AeroSKO Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 5 Oct 2009- ) unknown 100.00% details
Bermuda flag AeroSKO Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 5 Oct 2009- ) unknown 100.00% historic details
Bermuda flag AeroSKO Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 5 Oct 2009- ) unknown 100.00% historic details
Bermuda flag AeroSKO Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 5 Oct 2009- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 25 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf