Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EJENDOMSSELSKABET ALGADE ApS

Company Number
30689143
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
21 June 2007 (about 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 August 2014
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Advokat Ole Møller Knudsen
    Nygade 4
  • Nykøbing M
  • 7900
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • EJENDOMSSELSKABET ALGADE 5 ApS
  • EJENDOMSSELSKABET ALGADE ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 20 Jun 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 96701500

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
68.20.40 Renting of non-residential buildings Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 25 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up