[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MISL DENMARK LIMITED ApS

Company Number
29606684
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
29 May 2006 (about 15 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 December 2018
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o likvidator, advokat Morten Hans Jakobsen
    Axeltorv 2
  • København V
  • 1609
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • ApS KBUS 17 NR. 5000
  • MISL DENMARK LIMITED ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 18 Jul 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 33414141

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
77.35.00 Renting and leasing of air transport equipment Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Bermuda flag MISL Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 30 Jun 2006- ) unknown 100.00% details
Bermuda flag MISL Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 30 Jun 2006- ) unknown 100.00% details
Bermuda flag MISL Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 30 Jun 2006- ) unknown 100.00% historic details
Bermuda flag MISL Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 30 Jun 2006- ) unknown 100.00% historic details
Bermuda flag MISL Bermuda Limited (Bermuda, 30 Jun 2006- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 26 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf