[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

I-NVESTOR INTERNATIONAL ApS

Company Number
28667833
Status
OplØst Efter Fusion
Incorporation Date
1 November 2006 (over 14 years ago)
Dissolution Date
21 February 2014
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Kongevejen 118
  • Holte
  • 2840
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • CORPORATE CAPITAL ApS
  • INVESTOR CHINA ApS
  • I-NVESTOR CHINA ApS
  • IR ACADEMY ApS
  • I-NVESTOR INTERNATIONAL DK ApS
  • I-NVESTOR INTERNATIONAL ApS
Alternative Names
  • KAUFFMANN & PARTNERS ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2008-10-12)
  • CORPORATE CAPITAL ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2008-10-12)
  • INVESTOR CHINA ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2010-02-24)
  • INVESTOR RELATIONS CHINA ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2010-02-24)
  • INVESTOR-REATIONS.COM ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2010-06-17)
  • IR ACADEMY ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2014-02-21)
  • I-NVESTOR ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2014-02-21)
  • I-NVESTOR DANMARK ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2014-02-21)
  • INVESTOR-RELATIONS.COM ApS (trading name, 2006-11-01 - 2014-02-21)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 24 Apr 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
70.22.00 Business and other management consultancy activities Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 3 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf