[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ApS BEVERLEY KOMPLEMENTAR

Company Number
28513054
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
1 February 2005 (over 16 years ago)
Dissolution Date
31 October 2019
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Restricted
Protected against unsolicited advertising: the information registered about an advertising-protected company may not be used for direct marketing, which involves direct customer contact such as telephone calls, targeted postal items, etc. See: https://datacvr.virk.dk/data/node/178
Registered Address
  • c/o Nectar Management A/S
    Ewaldsgade 7
  • København N
  • 2200
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • VICH 8039 ApS
  • ApS BEVERLEY KOMPLEMENTAR
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 29 Aug 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64.20.20 Non-financial holding companies Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Claus Perch (Denmark) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Claus Perch (Denmark) unknown 5.00% – 9.99% details
Denmark flag Lars Pedersen. (Denmark, 1 Feb 1991- ) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% details
Denmark flag Lars Pedersen. (Denmark, 1 Feb 1991- ) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% details
Ulrich Krabbenhøft (Denmark) unknown 10.00% – 14.99% details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 6 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf