Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

KARGOS TRADING ApS

Company Number
27394574
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
16 October 2003 (over 18 years ago)
Dissolution Date
4 May 2006
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Hesterøroddevej 3
  • Øster Assels
  • 7990
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • MS 77 ApS
  • KARGOS TRADING ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97121409

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
518100 Engroshandel med værktøjsmaskiner og tilbehør til bearbejdning af metal og træ Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up