Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 17. MARTS 2005

Company Number
27264891
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
15 July 2003 (almost 19 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 June 2006
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Købmagergade 2
  • København K
  • 1150
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • EASY TECH ApS
  • EASYTECH ApS
  • KLAUS GARDE ApS
  • EASYTECH ApS
  • OCP ApS
  • ANPARTSSELSKABET AF 17. MARTS 2005
Alternative Names
  • KLAUS GARDE ApS (trading name, 2003-07-15 - 2004-09-10)
  • EASYTECH ApS (trading name, 2003-07-15 - 2004-12-16)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
526100 Detailhandel fra postordreforretninger Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up