Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

VARDE HUSET ApS.

Company Number
26574870
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
17 April 2002 (about 20 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 January 2010
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Advokat Ole Møller Knudsen
    Nygade 4
  • Nykøbing M
  • 7900
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • JGN NR. 176 ApS
  • NØRREGADE 18 ApS
  • KIRKEGADE ApS
  • ALLÉGADE ApS
  • VARDE HUSET ApS.
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
99.99.99 Activity not stated Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up