Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

TYKSKOV HOLDING ApS

Company Number
26373360
Status
Normal
Incorporation Date
13 December 2001 (over 20 years ago)
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Controlling Company
Bente Leo Nielsen
Registered Address
  • Risbjergvej 63
  • 7330
  • Brande
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 64.20.20: Non-financial holding companies (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 64.20: Activities of holding companies (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 6420: Activities of holding companies (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • TH HOLDING ApS UNDER STIFTELSE
Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 1 Jul 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97180962

Number: 97184962

Number: 69130962

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
64.20.20 Non-financial holding companies Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag Bente Leo Nielsen (Denmark, 29 Jun 1978- ) unknown 100.00% details

Shareholdings in other companies

Shares Held In Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag VISTA ApS (Denmark, 1 May 1987- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag inactive TERRA NOVA BRANDE ApS (Denmark, 26 Nov 2012-11 Oct 2017) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up