Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

PVC 2001 ApS

Company Number
26115574
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
1 July 2001 (almost 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
9 September 2004
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Blytækkervej 6
  • Holbæk
  • 4300
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • SCSK 5826 ApS
  • PVC 2001 ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
748740 Kongres-, messe- og udstillingsaktiviteter Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up