Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

CLJ 2001 ApS

Company Number
25683943
Status
TvangsoplØst
Incorporation Date
15 October 2000 (almost 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
15 December 2006
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Studiestræde 14
  • København K
  • 1455
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • ApS KBUS 8 NR. 5467
  • CLJ 2001 ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 28 Jun 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
524230 Herre- og dametøjsforretninger (blandet) Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 7 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up