[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

ApS af 20 marts 2017

Company Number
25484266
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
1 July 2000 (almost 21 years ago)
Dissolution Date
13 September 2018
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Christian Enghave
    H.C. Andersens Boulevard 41, 4
  • København V
  • 1553
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE NR. 5623
  • TRANSEARCH DENMARK A/S
  • TRANSEARCH INTERNATIONAL DENMARK A/S
  • HCM Partners ApS
  • ApS af 20 marts 2017
Alternative Names
  • ARTEC A/S (trading name, 2000-07-01 - 2015-06-21)
  • SELECT MANAGEMENT A/S (trading name, 2000-07-01 - 2015-06-21)
  • HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT A/S (trading name, 2000-07-01 - 2015-06-21)
  • TRANSEARCH DENMARK A/S (trading name, 2000-07-01 - 2015-06-21)
  • TRANSEARCH HUMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT A/S (trading name, 2000-07-01 - 2015-06-21)
  • SCANDINAVIAN MANAGEMENT SEARCH A/S (trading name, 2000-07-01 - 2015-06-21)
  • ARTEC ApS (trading name, 2015-06-22 - 2017-03-22)
  • Select Management ApS (trading name, 2015-06-22 - 2017-03-22)
  • Human Capital Management ApS (trading name, 2015-06-22 - 2017-03-22)
  • Scandinavian Management Search ApS (trading name, 2015-06-22 - 2017-03-22)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 28 Apr 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 70216900

Number: 70216907

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
70.22.00 Business and other management consultancy activities Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag ECON ApS (Denmark, 9 Aug 2005- ) unknown 15.00% – 19.99% historic details
Denmark flag inactive ApS AF 13. JANUAR 2005 (Denmark, 1 Jul 2000-29 Jan 2019) unknown 50.00% – 66.65% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 4 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf