[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

JK MARINE & OFFSHORE LTD. ApS

Company Number
24237532
Status
OplØst Efter Konkurs
Incorporation Date
15 September 1999 (about 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 June 2005
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Kildevældsgade 12
  • København Ø
  • 2100
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • ApS KBUS 17 NR. 1565
  • JK MARINE & OFFSHORE LTD. ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 11 Sep 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
742020 Rådgivende ingeniørvirksomhed indenfor produktions- og maskinteknik Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed September 21 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf