Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Center for Frivilligt Socialt Arbejde, selvejende institution

Company Number
24198715
Status
Aktiv
Incorporation Date
1 January 1995 (over 27 years ago)
Company Type
Fonde og andre selvejende institutioner
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Albanigade 54, 1
  • Odense C
  • 5000
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 84.12.00: Regulation of the activities of providing health care, education, cultural services and other social services, excluding social security (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 84.12: Regulation of the activities of providing health care, education, cultural services and other social services, excluding social security (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 8412: Regulation of the activities of providing health care, education, cultural services and other social services, excluding social security (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
20-49
Previous Names
  • CENTRET FOR FRIVILLIGT SOCIALT ARBEJDE
Directors / Officers
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 28 Jun 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 66146061

Number: 66142017

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
84.12.00 Regulation of the activities of providing health care, education, cultural services and other social services, excluding social security Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up