Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Herfølge Boldklub

Company Number
22115413
Status
Aktiv
Incorporation Date
1 January 1970 (over 52 years ago)
Company Type
Forening
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Vordingborgvej 124
  • 4681
  • Herfølge
  • Denmark
Industry Codes
  • 93.12.00: Activities of sport clubs (Dansk Branchekode 2007)
  • 93.12: Activities of sports clubs (European Community NACE Rev 2)
  • 9312: Activities of sports clubs (UN ISIC Rev 4)
Number Of Employees
5-9
Previous Names
  • HERFØLGE BOLDKLUB AMATØRAFDELINGEN
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 56276021

Number: 56274230

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
93.12.00 Activities of sport clubs Dansk Branchekode 2007 details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 10 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up