[Webinar] Fighting Financial Crime: The White Box Company Data Revolution – listen to the recording. Listen now
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

I/S Mosegård v/Bjarne og Gitte Hvelplund og Søren Sørensen

Company Number
21361879
Status
Ophørt
Incorporation Date
1 January 1999 (over 22 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 June 2015
Company Type
Interessentskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Bolhedevej 2
  • 6753
  • Agerbæk
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • I/S MOSEGÅRD V/BJARNE HVELPLUND OG SØREN SØRENSEN
  • I/S Mosegård v/Bjarne og Gitte Hvelplund og Søren Sørensen
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 5 Jun 2021 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 75196702

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
14.1 Manufacture of wearing apparel, except fur apparel Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
01.41.00 Raising of dairy cattle Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 16 2021

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

Get this info as json, xml, rdf