Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Selskabet af 19. februar 2018 A/S

Company Number
21200530
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
22 June 1998 (almost 24 years ago)
Dissolution Date
23 October 2019
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Fabriksvej 4
  • Farsø
  • 9640
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
0-0
Previous Names
  • PRO TEC VINDUER A/S
  • Selskabet af 19. februar 2018 A/S
Alternative Names
  • Pro Tec Vinduer A/S (trading name, 2018-02-19 - 2019-10-23)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97413077

Number: 97413060

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
16.23.00 Manufacture of other builders’ carpentry and joinery Dansk Branchekode 2007 details
68.20.40 Renting of non-residential buildings Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Denmark flag INWIDO DENMARK A/S (Denmark, 13 Jun 2005- ) unknown 100.00% details
Denmark flag INWIDO DENMARK A/S (Denmark, 13 Jun 2005- ) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 16 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up