Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

HELLE ANDERSEN & CO. ApS

Company Number
19757633
Status
OplØst Efter ErklÆring
Incorporation Date
1 December 1996 (over 25 years ago)
Dissolution Date
30 August 2016
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Helle Hviid Andersen
    Øverødvej 21, st
  • Holte
  • 2840
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • ApS KBUS 17 NR. 1064
  • HELLE ANDERSEN & CO. ApS
Alternative Names
  • KASPER ANDERSEN ApS (trading name, 1996-12-01 - 2016-08-30)
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 1 Jul 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 45851840

Number: 45851380

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
47.41.00 Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialized stores Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

Shares issued

Shareholder Number Of Shares Voting Percentage
Krestine Kannegaard Hviid Steen Larsen (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details
Krestine Kannegaard Hviid Steen Larsen (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details
Krestine Kannegaard Hviid Steen Larsen (Denmark) unknown 100.00% historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up