Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

EJENDOMSSELSKABET RENDSBURGER STRASSE 22 A/S

Company Number
19369048
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
1 July 1996 (almost 26 years ago)
Dissolution Date
29 December 2003
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Statsaut. revisor J. Baagøe Schou
    H.C. Ørsteds Vej 50
  • Frederiksberg C
  • 1879
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • A/S PSE NR. 5050
  • EJENDOMSSELSKABET RENDSBURGER STRASSE 22 A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 20 Jun 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
98 Undifferentiated goods- and services-producing activities of private households for own use Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed June 27 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up