Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

MIX BYG ApS

Company Number
18300095
Status
OplØst Efter ErklÆring
Incorporation Date
1 January 1995 (over 27 years ago)
Dissolution Date
25 February 2015
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • c/o Nivå Erhverv
    Møllevej 9
  • Nivå
  • 2990
  • Denmark
Previous Names
  • ApS KBUS 38 NR. 2967
  • WINE BROOKERS ApS
  • MIX BYG ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 1 Jul 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
46.34.20 Wholesale of wine and spirits Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed July 8 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up