Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

FRAGT- OG VOGNMANDSFORRETNING EBBE GADE A/S

Company Number
17014102
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
18 May 1993 (almost 29 years ago)
Dissolution Date
12 November 2004
Company Type
Aktieselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Sallingsundvej 28
  • Nykøbing M
  • 7900
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
1-1
Previous Names
  • FRAGT- OG VOGNMANDSFORRTNING EBBE GADE A/S
  • FRAGT- OG VOGNMANDSFORRETNING EBBE GADE A/S
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97721766

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
602410 Vognmandsvirksomhed Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up