Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

Elstrøms Autolakering V/Allan Nielsen

Company Number
15813776
Status
Ophørt
Incorporation Date
1 January 1992 (over 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
28 February 2002
Company Type
Enkeltmandsvirksomhed
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
Sorry, you need to be logged in to see this address
Previous Names
  • ELSTRØM'S AUTOLAKERERI V/ALLAN NIELSEN
  • Elstrøms Autolakering V/Allan Nielsen
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 1 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 75644144

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
502050 Autolakererier Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up