Learn how to leverage transparent company data at scale. Subscribe to our emails
The Open Database Of The Corporate World

SØREN THOMSEN. BLIKKENSLAGER VVS ApS

Company Number
15701889
Status
OplØst Efter Frivillig Likvidation
Incorporation Date
1 November 1991 (over 30 years ago)
Dissolution Date
9 May 2008
Company Type
Anpartsselskab
Jurisdiction
Denmark
Registered Address
  • Floravej 18
  • Nykøbing M
  • 7900
  • Denmark
Number Of Employees
5-9
Previous Names
  • ApS KBIL 38 NR. 1643
  • SØREN THOMSEN. BLIKKENSLAGER VVS ApS
Inactive Directors / Officers
Registry Page
http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/visenhed?...
Source Det centrale virksomhedsregister, http://datacvr.virk.dk/data/, 2 May 2022 (Vilkår for brug af danske offentlige data/CVR.dk licence)

Telephone Numbers

Number: 97725170

Number: 97725179

Industry codes

Code Description Code scheme
43.22.00 Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation Dansk Branchekode 2007 historic details

* While we strive to keep this information correct and up-to-date, it is not the primary source, and the company registry (see source, above) should always be referred to for definitive information
Data on this page last changed May 9 2022

Problem/question about this data? Click here

API Open Data

For access please Log in / Sign up